Saturday
Mens Singles Cricket
1. GARY MAWSON  2. BRANDEN BROWN
3. TROY KEPLEY  4. NORMAN MADHOO
5. IAN HANSEN  6. DAVID LLERENA
7. JOHN BEARD   8. HOSSEY HICKS
9. JIM WIDMEYER  10. JP EVERETT
11. MARK LOWE  12. KEN McGOWEN
13. SETH MERROW  14. FORREST HARRIS
15. SHAD NEWTON  16. CHRIS SAMS

Womens SIngles Cricket
1. PAULA MURPHY   2. KAYLEE BEARD
3. ASHLEY RITCHIE  4. KELLY MEARES
5. STITCHES PRECIADO  6. KRIS GRIMAL
7. SMITTY WRIGHT  8. KAYLA MURRAY

DarT


Sunday
Mens Doubles Cricket
1. JOHN BEARD - JEFF ADAMS
2. PJ MILLER - SCOTT PARISE
3. GARY MAWSON - KEN McGOWEN
4. DAVID TRAVERS - NORMAN MADHOO
5. FORREST HARRIS - BOB FOSTER
6. SCOTT HANNON - IAN HANSEN
7. CHRIS SAMS - BRANDAN ASATO
8. HOSSEY HICKS - MICHAEL WALLACE


Womens Doubles Cricket
1. THERESA QUAN - STITCHES PRECIADO
2. KRIS GRIMAL - KELLY MEARES
3. JACKIE HARPER - ASHLEY OLIVER
4. PAULA MURPHY - SMITTY WRIGHT
5. CONNIE OCALLIGHAN - JEWEL CAMERON
6. LIZ HARTEN - ANITA HORWITZ
7. ASHLEY RITCHIE - TARA CARILLO
8. SUSIE CHILDERS - NIKKI HOLMES

SOUTHWEST FLORIDA  

DART ASSOCIATION  

PO Box 41 Fort Myers, Fl. 33902  


Sunday
Mens Singles 01
1. JIM WIDMEYER  2. SHAD NEWTON
3. JOHN BEARD  4. GARY MAWSON
5. BRANDEN BROWN  6. JP EVERETT
7. PATRICK MILLER  8. IAN HANSEN
9. BOBBY HOLMES  10.NORMAN MADHOO
11. JASON BELLAND  12. AARON CAMPBELL
13. KEVIN MANCHIZH  14. CHRIS SAMS
15. HOSSEY HICKS  16. STEVE MCDOWELL

Womens Singles 01
1. PAULA MURPHY  2. STITCHES PRECIADO
3. SUSIE CHILDERS  4. KERI SURRENCY
5. KELLY MEARES  6. ASHLEY OLIVER
7. CAELEIGH MORTON  8. THERESA QUAN

2021 RAMBO RESULTS:


Saturday -
Men's Doubles 501
1. GARY MAWSON - KEN McGOWEN
2. JESSIE GORE - DAVID BLALOCK
3. CHRIS SAMS - BRANDAN ASATO
4. TROY KEPLEY - MARK MEARES
5. HOWIE ANGELONI - DAVID LLERENA
6. CHRISTIAN MALDONADO - DAVE CONROY
7. CHRIS VENTURA - JON WALTON
8. BRANDEN BROWN - KEVIN MANCHIZH

Women's Doubles 501
1. PAULA MURPHY - SMITTY WRIGHT
2. KAYLA MURRAY - KERI SURRENCY
3. CONNIE OCALLIGHAN - JEWEL CAMERON
4. TARI GALFORD - TONYA TAYLOR
5. MICHELLE BULLOCK - KAYLEE ZERBY
6. KAYLEE BEARD - CAELEIGH MORTON
7. THERESA QUAN - AMANDA STITCHES PRECIADO
8. SUSIE CHILDERS - NIKKI HOLMES

Saturday
Mixed Trips
1. Gary Mawson/Kelly Meares/Mark Kelly Meares
2. Paula Murphy/Brandon Asato/Chris Sams...
3. Bob Holmes/Nicole Holmes/Scott Parise
4. Robert Mitchell/Bryan Schnitzler/Megan Watson
5. Jon Walton/Shelly Walton/Todd LaManna
6. Ben Lavallee/PJ Miller/Susie Crank
7. Randy Wornstaff/Beth Lexus/Mike Wallace
8. Tucker Davey/Dave "DB" Blalock/Mechella Wright

Burma Road Champion - Main Event
1.  GARY MAWSON

2.  SCOTT PARISE

3.  FORREST HARRIS

​4.  PHIL GILLOGLY